Trojans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02


Apr
26

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Girard Academic Music Program

Girard Academic Music Program
3:15 pm | Olney Charter Baseball Field

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Track at Pickett Mastery Charter, Frankford High School, Shoemaker Mastery Charter, G.W. Carver Engineering & Science, Hardy Williams Mastery Charter

Carver High School of Engineering and Science,Hardy Williams High Mastery Charter,Frankford High School,Mastery Charter North-Pickett
3:15 pm | Gratz Supersite (Marcus Foster Stadium)

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Central High School – Philadelphia

Central High School – Philadelphia
3:15 pm | Olney Charter Baseball Field

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Track at Frankford High School, Hardy Williams Mastery Charter, Shoemaker Mastery Charter, G.W. Carver Engineering & Science, Pickett Mastery Charter

Carver High School of Engineering and Science,Hardy Williams High Mastery Charter,Frankford High School,Mastery Charter North-Pickett
3:15 pm | Gratz Supersite (Marcus Foster Stadium)

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Carver High School of Engineering and Science

Carver High School of Engineering and Science
3:15 pm | Carver High School of Engineering and Science

Apr
28

Boys Varsity Baseball at Constitution High School

Constitution High School
3:15 pm | 11th and Bigler

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Track vs. Northeast High School, William W. Bodine High School, Shoemaker Mastery Charter

Northeast High School,Mastery Charter North – Shoemaker,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Bodine High School for International Affairs
3:15 pm | Gratz Supersite (Marcus Foster Stadium)

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Central High School – Philadelphia

Central High School – Philadelphia
3:15 pm | Central High School – Philadelphia

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Track vs. Northeast High School, William W. Bodine High School, Shoemaker Mastery Charter

Northeast High School,Mastery Charter North – Shoemaker,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Bodine High School for International Affairs
3:15 pm | Gratz Supersite (Marcus Foster Stadium)

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Roman Catholic High School

Roman Catholic High School
3:00 pm | Olney Charter Baseball Field

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Softball at Science Leadership Academy

Science Leadership Academy
3:15 pm | McDevitt Recreation Center